Georgia Capital will hold investor day on 27 June 2019
You are cordially invited to the Georgia Capital PLC’s (the Group or Georgia Capital) Investor Day to be held on Thursday, 27 June 2019 in Tbilisi, Georgia. This event, held for analysts and investors, will be hosted by the members of Georgia Capital management team.
A more detailed agenda and registration details will be provided in the near future. Please make sure to save the date in your calendar.
Additionally, Georgia Healthcare Group (“GHG”), healthcare subsidiary of Georgia Capital, will hold its Investor Day in Tbilisi, Georgia on 26 June 2019. Georgia Capital investors and analysts are welcome to attend this event, hosted by the members of GHG board and management team. Further details on GHG Investor Day, including agenda and registration details will be announced by GHG and will be available on its web-site: